Placement

SN NAME SEMESTER COMPANY
1 OMKESH RAUT VIII SEM ENETC TECHNOSAFE ELECTRICAL SERVICES
2 ARUN PUJARI VIII SEM ENETC PAYTM
3 ASHISH THAKRE VIII SEM ENETC SIGMA ELECTRICAL
4 PRIYA HADKE VIII SEM ENETC VODAPHONE CARE SERVICE
5 Murtuzsab Mohammed Adam Sheikh Computer Science Inductus Intergrated Consulting & Outsourcing
6 Darshana Mandpe MBA Inductus Intergrated Consulting & Outsourcing
7 Rajiv Ranjan Mechanical Seam Industries Limited
8 Darshan Pradip Kakde Mechanical Norton Grindwell Limited
9 Abisha Sao Electronics /Electrical / ENTCC Opulant Infotech, Pune
10 Piyush Pahurkar Electronics /Electrical / ENTCC Opulant Infotech, Pune
11 Ashwin Selwin Nadar Opulant Infotech, Pune
12 Murtuzsab Mohammed Adam Sheikh Computer Science /IT Opulant Infotech, Pune
13 Archana Dondkar Computer Science /IT Opulant Infotech, Pune
14 ABHINAV SUBHASH PARTEKI Mechanical MIHAN
15 AJAY KUMAR PAN Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
16 AKSHAY KISHOR DHARMADHIKARI Mechanical Contract Aurangabad (Indrorance)
17 AMOL RAJENDRA PARDAKHE Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
18 ANKIT VIJAY KOTGIRWAR Mechanical Hondai Chandrapur (Pune)
19 ASHISH SHIVKUMAR REWATKAR Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
20 BHUPENDRA PRAFUL THETE Mechanical Mamta Engg. Ltd. Hingana
21 BHUSHAN SAHEBRAO DHAHEKAR Mechanical Situ Amravati
22 BIKASH KUMAR DEY Mechanical Baratbenz GL Mumbai
23 CHANDA RAIBHAN BAGDE Mechanical
24 CHETAN KHUSHALCHAND NEHATE Mechanical Mahindra Hingana
25 CHETAN RAMESH BADWAIK Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
26 CHETAN VIJAYKUMAR GHORSADE Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
27 DAYASAGAR RAMDAS JIWANE Mechanical Gymon Butibori
28 DEEPAK BHOJRAJ DESHMUKH Mechanical Mahindra Hingana
29 KAILASH RAMESH LOHE Mechanical Wiring Work Yawatmal
30 LALIT BHUJAGRAO GAWANDE Mechanical Private Job Mumbai
31 MAHESH TARACHAND KHOPDE Mechanical Xerox Centre
32 MITTAL GAJANAN TULE Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
33 MOEEN SHAIKH HASAN SHAIKH Mechanical ITI Nagpur
34 MD. ASIF SHAMIM Mechanical Spacewood Pvt. Ltd.
35 NISHANT BIDYADHAR PRASAD Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
36 PANKAJ FULCHAND SHAHU Mechanical Gymon Butibori
37 PANKAJ POPAT SURWADE Mechanical Private Job Mumbai
38 PARESH SURESH BURGHATE Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
39 PARVEZ AHEMAD ANSARI Mechanical Honda Showroom Butibori
40 PRATIK ASHOK PACHBUDHE Mechanical Mahindra Hingana
41 PRAVIN SOPANRAO NAGRALE Mechanical Viduth Nigam Ltd., Nagpur
42 RAHUL AJABRAO SHENDURKAR Mechanical Nico Group Hingana
43 SANJAY RAMDAS PARDHI Mechanical Animation Pune
44 SANJAY VIJAY DESHMUKH Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
45 SANTOSH NARBAD CHOURAGADE Mechanical Private Job Mumbai
46 SATISH VIJAY KATRE Mechanical Thermax Hingana MIDC
47 SHUBHAM MASARAM PADOLE Mechanical Soda Company Pune
48 SHUBHAM SHISHUPAL MAHAJAN Mechanical Job Search
49 SHUBHAM SUDHIR CHATARE Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
50 SHUBHANGI YASHWANT PATLE Mechanical
51 VIKAS BAPURAO RAMDHAM Mechanical Bussiness (Small)
52 VIPIN RAMESH KALE Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
53 VIVEK PUNDLIKRAO NAGMOTE Mechanical Tal Mfg. Mihan
54 AKSHAY HEMANT HINGANE Mechanical M & M NAGPUR
55 AKSHAY KUNTESHWAR DHOLE Mechanical DIFFUSION NAGPUR
56 AMANDEEP MALOOK SINGH Mechanical JOB
57 AMIT UPENDRA SINGH Mechanical TAL NGP
58 AMOL BALKRUSHNAJI KIRDE Mechanical ESSAR STEEL GUJRAT
59 AMOL LALIT DOMKE Mechanical M & M NAGPUR
60 ANGUL PREMDAS WASNIK Mechanical MAHINDRA NAGPUR
61 ANSARI SAJID AKHTAR Mechanical MAHINDRA NAGPUR
62 ARVIND PANDURANGJI PETKAR Mechanical IEDL NAGPUR
63 BHAVESH VINAYAK RANGARI Mechanical ADANI TIRODA
64 BHUSHAN DEORAO NAGOSE Mechanical TAL NGP
65 CHANDRAKANT M. BAGADE Mechanical JOB
66 CHETAN ARVIND MATE Mechanical
67 KAPIL RAMSINGH CHOUDHARI Mechanical TAL NGP
68 KIRTIPAL KHEMRAJ WASNIK Mechanical
69 KOMAL RAJESHWAR UKEY Mechanical SHOP
70 KUNAL VASANTRAO LANJEWAR Mechanical EMPRESS MALL/ TATA PUNE
71 MADHAV RAMBHAU SHEJKE Mechanical MAHINDRA NAGPUR
72 MANISHKUMAR KASHINATH SINGH Mechanical Diffusion ENGG. NAGPUR
73 MANOHAR ASHOKRAO DEOTALE Mechanical REGULAR
74 MANOJ SHYAMSAO THAKRE Mechanical SUNSHINE PAPER MILL THANE
75 MUKESH JAGPALJI KHARE Mechanical MAHINDRA NAGPUR
76 NITESH KASHINATH WAIWATKAR Mechanical MAHINDRA NAGPUR
77 PALASH PRADEEP BORKAR Mechanical
78 PIYUSH VIJAYRAO KADU Mechanical M & M TRANSMISSION
79 PRAFUL JANARDHAN SIRSAT Mechanical TAL NGP
80 PRASHIK VIJAY SOMKUWAR Mechanical
81 RAJAN MAROTRAO KUMBHARE Mechanical
82 RAJESH KUMAR Mechanical
83 RANDEEP RAMESHRAO WANJARI Mechanical JOB
84 RAVIKANT S. RAMANWAR Mechanical ZAWERI COLG. CHANDRAPUR
85 RISHANK ARUN RATHOD Mechanical Diffusion NAGPUR
86 ROHIT RUPACHAND KATORE Mechanical JOB
87 ROSHAN SUBHASHSINGH VARMA Mechanical TATA PUNE
88 ROSHAN TEJRAMJI BHOGE Mechanical PERFECT HOUSE CAM
89 SANDIP ASHOKB ABHYANKAR Mechanical
90 SANDIP RAMCHANDRA PANSE Mechanical JOB
91 SANDIP SURESH YELANE Mechanical JOB IN BHANDARA
92 SANTOSH BHOJRAJ CHAVHAN Mechanical UMA LUMINARIES
93 SHREEKRUSHNA N. CHAHAKAR Mechanical MAHINDRA NAGPUR
94 SHRIKANT RAJKAVR SONPIMPALE Mechanical
95 SHUBHAM B. DHONGDE Mechanical
96 SHUBHAM C. WANKHADE Mechanical MAHINDRA NAGPUR
97 SONU KUMAR RAMTEKE Mechanical UTTAM GALVA RAIGAD
98 SUDHIR MAHADEORAO RAUNIKAR Mechanical SPACEWOOD NAGPUR
99 SUJATA DHANARAJ ZADE Mechanical TAL NGP
100 SUMIT NARESH SHINDE Mechanical TAL NGP
101 TAUHEED SALIM SYED Mechanical TAL NGP
102 UMESH ASHOK BALPANDE Mechanical JOB
103 VINAY RAMESH LANJEWAR Mechanical BAJAJ STEEL HINGANA
104 VISHAL PRAKASHRAO GULHANE Mechanical
105 SWAPNIL UGE Mechanical JOB
106 SHIWAJI KISAN SAKHARE Mechanical
107 WALMIK GULABRAO DHOKE Mechanical JOB
108 NILESH SHENDE Mechanical JOB
109 A. SONWANE Mechanical
110 S. SONPIMPALE Mechanical
111 MANOJ PARTEKI Mechanical
112 NIRMALKAR POONAM BANWARI CSE LIFGT HOUSE SYSTEM PVT LTD NAGPUR
113 KESARWANI RUPAL KISHOR CSE L&T INFOTECH
114 HEMENT SINGH CSE L&T INFOTECH
115 SHERLY MATHEW MATHEW T. V. CSE WEBTECH SOLUTIONS
116 KU. ANJALI SANJAY RAUT ETC I-NET E-SYSTEM AND SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
117 GORE DESHPAL SAMPAT ETC MAULANA AZAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHOPAL
118 AMIN HAFIZ KHAN CSE CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES
119 PANDE POOJA BALGOVIND IT WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
120 CHAVAN BANSILAL PANDURANG IT CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES
121 FULIA KARAN BHARAT IT E CLINIC WORK
122 NIKAM ABHIJEET NANASAHEB MECH HCC MUMBAI
123 SATKAR AMAR KHANDU MECH MGL
124 SHINDE AMOL BHANUDAs MECH IGPR AURANGABAD
125 PATIL BALAJI RAJENDRA MECH BUSSINESS
126 BHAGWAT WAMANRAO SHELKE MECH
127 GOHIL BHAVESH BATUK MECH DMLS DOSHI ENGG WORK
128 SALUNKE DHANANJAY PRASHANT MECH JADHAV INDUSTRIES AURANGABAD
129 NATU RANDHIR GAJANAN MECH FLASH ELECTRONIC PVT. LTD.
130 THOTE VIRENDRA BALASAHEB MECH DESIGN ENGINEER AT NELCO'
131 SHYAM SHARAD DESHMUKH M.B.A HDFC
132 GAIKWAD ABHIJEET KAKAJI M.B.A MICRO FINANCE
133 KU. BINEKAR JYOTI SUDHAKAR M.B.A ICICI
134 RAUT RAHUL SAHEBRAO M.B.A WORKING IN BANK
135 SHUBHAM SHARMA EN WIPRO TEHNOLOGIES
136 AMRISH DUDDALWAR MBA ICICI LOMBARD NAPGUR
137 CHETAN TULANKAR MBA MIDC SATARA
138 I.Z. PATHAN MBA KEPCO KPS (KOREA PLANT SERVICES) WARORA
139 NILUPHAR SHEIKH MBA BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED
140 PRATIK AKHARE MBA BS ISPAT
141 VIIT PATIL MBA INCOME TAX DEPARTMENT NAGPUR
142 KOMAL BOKE MBA DEFENCE NAGPUR
143 ANUP BORKAR MBA IVANGEL SERVICES PVT LTD. NAGPUR
144 ANUP DHAMORE MBA OM SAI COMPUTER INSTITUTE
145 AJIT VERMA MBA SBI LIFE INSURANCE NAGPUR
146 MONU CHOUKSE MBA DHADHNIA INFOTECH NAGPUR
147 AKASH NIMGADE MECH RELAY ELEVATOR
148 CHETAM NILKUTE MECH RELAY ELEVATOR
149 ROHIT MENDHE MECH RELAY ELEVATOR
150 MANGESH BHONGADE MECH DISHA ENGINEERING, MIDC HINGANA
151 VISHAL KATADE MECH RELAY ELEVATOR
152 NISHA KHAN M-TECH MECH ADCC NAGPUR
153 ARVIND BHAVE M-TECH CSE RTMNU MCA DEPT.
154 DHIRAJ KARWATKAR M-TECH CSE KEYMAN (FINANCE AND MARKETING)
155 RITESH TAYWADE M-TECH EE MSEDCL
156 RUCHITA PIMPLAKAR M-TECH EE MSEDCL
157 VISHAL JUNEKAR M-TECH EE KSK POWER PLANT WARORA
158 AMOL LANGADE MBA SHRIRAM TRANSPORT FINANCE GONDEA
159 PANKAJ BAWANE MBA INDOCO REMEDIES
160 VINAY JAWANJAL MBA ALICON CASTALLOY LTD PUNE
161 MANGALDEEP PAWAR MBA JINDAL INDUSTRIES GUJRAT
162 ANJALI MAHADIK MBA INTEGRA ADVANTURE
163 PRABHJYOT SINGH MBA INDO RAMA SYNTHETIC LTD
164 KUNAL MISHRA MBA INDO RAMA SYNTHETIC LTD
165 AMOL DONGRE MBA BANK OF INDIA SANGALI
166 AJAY WASNIK MBA PREVENT WEB SOLUTION
167 ANITA BAWANGADE MBA ABHINAV MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
168 AMIT GUDDE MBA KSK POWER PLANT WARDHA
169 VELKURU GIRI BBU MBA KSK POWER PLANT WARDHA
170 RAVINDRA BOKAM MBA KSK POWER PLANT WARDHA
171 PRIYA TEMBHURKAR PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
172 SAKSHI KALE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
173 MAYURI SABRE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
174 DIPIKA TARONE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
175 MARSHAL SHENDE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
176 NARAYAN PANDA PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
177 SNEHAL KAMBLE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
178 PRIYANKA NIKHADE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
179 VICKY MOHITE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
180 PRIYANKA MADANKAR PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
181 NILESHKUMAR JHA PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
182 KAJAL KOLHATKAR PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
183 HARSHADA GANGURDE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
184 PALLAVI BADOLE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
185 ABHISHA SAO PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
186 GOVIND NAMEWAR PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
187 AKALESH PARKHI PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
188 ARCHANA DONADKAR PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
189 PRAJAKTA KAVDE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
190 SURAJ DHENERE PERCEPT WEB SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
191 Vaibhav Kakade Civil M D Construction
192 Rupesh Chende Civil Jayesh Infrastructure
193 Satish Khajuria Civil G B Infra Ventures
194 Pravin Pilare Civil Swastik Enterprises
195 Nitesh Jillewar Civil PMAY, Saoli
196 Manisha Mate Civil Arch Value Professionals
197 Swapnil Baraskar CSE Commercial Explosives (I) Pvt Ltd
198 Nilesh Sahare CSE CDET Explosives Ind Pvt Ltd
199 Arshad Khan Pathan CSE SVN Solution Pvt Ltd
200 Ashwini Wanjari CSE Admin Computer Institute
201 Rakesh Murkute CSE SKG Refractories Ltd
202 Shubham Bobde CSE Code Microsystem OPC Pvt Ltd
203 Supriya Deshmukh CSE 5S Industry
Sr.No Name Branch COMPANY
1 NIRMALKAR POONAM BANWARI CSE LIFGT HOUSE SYSTEM PVT LTD NAGPUR
2 KESARWANI RUPAL KISHOR CSE L&T INFOTECH
3 HEMENT SINGH CSE L&T INFOTECH
4 SHERLY MATHEW MATHEW T. V. CSE WEBTECH SOLUTIONS
5 KU. ANJALI SANJAY RAUT ETC I-NET E-SYSTEM AND SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
6 GORE DESHPAL SAMPAT ETC MAULANA AZAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHOPAL
7 AMIN HAFIZ KHAN CSE CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES
8 PANDE POOJA BALGOVIND IT WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES
9 CHAVAN BANSILAL PANDURANG IT CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES
10 FULIA KARAN BHARAT IT E CLINIC WORK
11 NIKAM ABHIJEET NANASAHEB MECH HCC MUMBAI
12 SATKAR AMAR KHANDU MECH MGL
13 SHINDE AMOL BHANUDAs MECH IGPR AURANGABAD
14 PATIL BALAJI RAJENDRA MECH BUSSINESS
15 BHAGWAT WAMANRAO SHELKE MECH
16 GOHIL BHAVESH BATUK MECH DMLS DOSHI ENGG WORK
17 SALUNKE DHANANJAY PRASHANT MECH JADHAV INDUSTRIES AURANGABAD
18 NATU RANDHIR GAJANAN MECH FLASH ELECTRONIC PVT. LTD.
19 THOTE VIRENDRA BALASAHEB MECH DESIGN ENGINEER AT NELCO'
20 SHYAM SHARAD DESHMUKH M.B.A HDFC
21 GAIKWAD ABHIJEET KAKAJI M.B.A MICRO FINANCE
22 KU. BINEKAR JYOTI SUDHAKAR M.B.A ICICI
23 RAUT RAHUL SAHEBRAO M.B.A WORKING IN BANK
Sr.No Name Branch Company Name
1 Akshay Prabhakar Wath ETC DREAM KNOWLEDGE TECHNOLOGY
2 Avinash Dnyaneshwar Raghorte ETC KEC INTERNATIONAL LTD. NAGPUR
3 Roshan Prabhakar Khandait ETC SMS NAGPUR
4 Sevak Devidas Wasnik ETC KINETIC ELECTRICAL COMPANY PVT. LTD
5 Swapnil Marotrao Urkude EN AVIANCVE
6 Swapnil Shravan Malewar EN NECO GROUP OF INDUSTRIES
7 Karkade Yuvraj Nanaji EN RELIANCE INFRASTUCTURE
8 Wasekar Dipinti Dinesh CSE TATA MOTOR
9 Tiwari Rohit Badelal CSE NILESH ENGINEERING PVT. LTD.
10 Kokare Vilas Rambhau CSE I-NET E SERVICES PUNE
11 Mr. Ajay Surybali Verma MECH DLS AIRCON PVT.LTD.
12 Shinde Amit Mohan MECH ADOR WELDING LIMITED
13 Omdada Bhagwanji Raut MECH MAHINDRA AND MAHINDRA LTD.
14 Pramod Lalaji Ramteke MECH OMNI BRIDGE SYSTEM PUNE
15 Rahul Gopal Takote MECH ORDANANCE FACTORY
16 Shingade Rajan Yuvraj MECH DINSHAW
17 Gupta Rajnish Shivkumar MECH KRYSTAL SHINWA INDUSTRIES
18 Bandage Shankar Monappa MECH JAYSO FOUNDRY SANGLI
19 Tirendra Chhaganlal Bisane MECH KNA ASSOCIATES
20 Vijaykumar Jhadulal Bisen MECH ARANYA ENVIRONMENTAL ORGANIZATION
21 Jayanta Jiban Datta ETC BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITED
22 Singh Abhishek Kumar Rajnarayan ETC BLUE CHIP PVT LTD
23 Swapnil Vasant Jawale ETC TATA TELESERVICES LTD.
24 Pimpalkar Praful Krishna CSE JIBJIT TECHNOLOGY
25 Kalbande Jaiganesh Ramesh IT IBM
26 Thakare Sgar Subhashrao MECH VOLKSWAGON
27 Shelar Mahendra Babulal MECH AMC LIMITED
28 Manoj Baban Marke MECH AURANGABAD ELECTRICALS LTD.
29 Roshan Deorao Pande MECH BAJAJ STEEL INDUSTRY LTD.
Sr.No Name Branch Company
1 MR. CHAKRADHAR SURESH NIGUT MBA EXPORT HOUSE
2 MR. AMOL RAGHUNATH LANDGE MBA SHRIRAM TRANSPORT. FINACE GONDIA
3 MR. CHETAN JINDE MBA FLIPKART
5 MR. MRUNAL LAXMANRAO MATE MBA ICICI LIFE INSURANCE NAGPUR
6 MR. PANKAJ SUDHAKAR BAWANE MBA INDOCO REMEDY
7 MR. SACHIN WASULE MBA ORANGE CITY WATER WORK PVT LTD.
8 MR. VINAY BABARAO JAWANJAL MBA ALICON CASPALLOY LTD. PUNE
9 KU. LEENA LAXMAN GAIKWAD MBA ANDHRA BANK
10 KU. PRIYANKA RAMTEKE MBA BANK OF AUSTRALIA
11 MR. SACHIN RAMTEKE MBA UCN DEVELOPER PVT. LTD.
12 MR. SURENDRA SAMUNDRE MBA MAHINDRA FINANCE
13 MR. VIKAS ARUN KHARE MBA SYNDICATE BANK
14 MR. SUMEET NAGDEVE MBA Bank Of India
15 MR.RUPESHKUMAR JAJU MBA KESORAM INDUSTRY LTD.
16 ANUSHREE GHATATE MBA PERSISTANT NAGPUR
17 GUNJAN DADURE MBA WARORA POWER PLANT (MAHAGENCO)
18 JAYANT SHESHRAO WARKE MBA EDR PVT LTD.
19 JAY BASHISHTA KUMAR MBA INDO RAMA SYNTHETIC LIMITED
20 MAHESH SAKHARE MBA IDEA CELLULAR CHANDRAPUR
21 VIJAYKUMAR PARDHI MBA INDO RAMA SYNTHETIC LIMITED
22 VIRENDRA L. YADAV MBA INDO RAMA SYNTHETIC LIMITED
23 MR. PRIYADARSHAN PRAKASH KHARAT CSE SYNTEL MUMBAI
24 MR. NILESH DHIRENDRA SAKHARE IT AIT SOLUTION
25 MR. NILESH KAWADUJI CHANNE CSE SHRI INFOTECH NAGPUR
26 MR. GAURAV SURESH AHIRRAO ETC TATA TELECOM SERVICES
27 KU. KRUTIKA KAWADUJI RAKSHAK ETC GTL LTD.
28 KU. PRIYANKA HANSRAJ PATIL ETC JCB COMPANY
29 KU. KAJAL DEEPAKKUMAR PASHINE EN FUJITSU CONSULTING INDIA
30 MR. KISHOR BALI S/O DATTARAO BALI EN MAXIMA LEARNING
31 KU. POOJA PRAKASHRAO TIPLE EN AURA POWER
32 MR. ROHIT BHIMRAO GODGHATE IT JUST DANCE GROUP ACADEMY
33 MR. AKASH RAJENDRA MESHRAM EN RELIANCE POWER PLANT
34 KU. ANKITA SHIVAJIRAO JOGI EN ASTRAL INFORMATIC PVT LTD.
35 KU. ANURADHA DILIP KEDAR EN NETWORKING SOLUTIONS PUNE
36 MR. PIYUSH KRUSHNARAO KHADGI EN TATA MOTORS
37 MR. SAMIR ANIL LAKHE MBA CENTRAL GOV. ECIC MUMBAI
38 KU. SHWETA KRISHNARAO BONDE MBA TENDERS AND DEVELOPER
39 MR. ATUL PADMAKAR BANSOD MBA PSU LIMITED
40 KU. MINAL MADHUKAR AWARI MBA WORKING IN CHANDRAPUR
41 MR. NANDAN DIBAKAR PAL MBA VENTURA SECURITIES LTD
42 MR. RAHUL MANOHAR AKOTE MBA PARLE BISCUIT PVT. LTD
43 MR. MOHIT BHIMRAO GANVIR ETC GOBAL TELECOM LTD.
44 KU. MONIKA SUBHASH RABADA CSE YES BANK
45 MR. NIKHIL SHANKAR NAGDEVATE EN HOTEL SURYA PUNE
46 MR. AKHIL BUDDHGHOSH MANWATKAR ETC EXCEL MIDC HINGNA
47 MR. JITESH MANOHAR SIDAM MECH GOVT. POLY BRAMHPURI
48 MRS. RUPESH KUNDAN NIKHAR ETC ICICI BANK
49 MR. MOHANISH RAMESHRAO GIRIPUNJE CSE HEXAWARE SOLUTION MIHAN
50 MR. SAURABH UDHAV BANSOD CSE TREE ROOT STUDIO HYDRABAD
51 MR. DURGESH SUDAM DHONGE CSE VAREE INFOTECH
52 MR. ANIKET DIGAMBARRAO MAMADE EN CONGNIZANT CHENNAI
53 MR. UJWAL VITHOBAJI MANMODE EN MINISTRY OF DEFENCE
54 MR. SIDDHARTH ARJUN SHENDE ETC ASIAN TECHNOLOGIES
55 KU. SWATI RAMKRISHNARAO AMNERKAR IT CONCIERGE TECHNOLOGIES LAKHANOW
56 MR. AMIT NARENDRA KUMBHARE EN INDUSLAND BANK
57 MR. PRADIP MAHADEO TAMBE IT SKYPEAK WEB TECHN OLOGY PVT. LTD.
58 MR. ATISH KUMAR IT KUNAL INFOTECH PVT LTD. PUNE
59 MR. AMEY GOVIND BHANDARI ETC SOFTWARE INDIA MUMBAI
60 MR. AKASH PRABHAKAR SHAMKUWAR EN VIJAY ROLLING AND ENGG.
61 MR. VIBHOR ARVIND CHAWHAN EN IDBI BANK
62 MR. NANDKISHOR PRITILAL BISNE ETC VIDEOCON BHIREWADA
63 MR. PRABHAT KUMAR MALVIYA MBA INFOTECH PUNE
64 MR. UJWAL MADHAORAO DHANKE MBA ZEE TV INDIA
65 MR. GOPAL RAMCHANDRA YADAV ETC HCL INFO SYSTEM
66 MR. TARUN BHASKAR SHETTY ETC ACTIS
67 MR. YOGESH SONAJI APOTIKAR ETC WDN PVT. LTD.
68 MR. AKASH ASHOK NANDESHWAR EN ASCENT BUSSINESS SOLUTION
69 MR. ONKAR SADASHIV PATIL ETC ASHIDA ELECTRONICS PVT, LTD.
70 MR. VIKRANT ANANT BUTE ETC GOVT. COLLEGE OF POLYTECHNIC
71 MR. YUVRAJ ANANDA DUDHANE ETC INDIAN OIL MUMBAI
72 MR. MADHUSUDAN MANOHARRAO KAMDE MBA SHRI RAM SEATING UNION FINANCE
73 MR. NITIN KISHORE KAITHWAS MBA JINDAL INDIA
74 MR. TUSHAR HARNE S/O MURLIDHAR HARNE MBA S B HOME LOANS
75 KU. VAISHNAVI MANOHAR AUGHAD EN SMT PVT LMT NAGPUR
76 MR. ATUL GULAB CHAUDHARY ETC RELIANCE MUMBAI
77 KU. MAMTA DHANANJAYA AMIN ETC WIPRO INFOTECH
78 MR. SUMEET LAXMIKANT PATRE ETC PC WORLD
79 MR. ABHIJIT SHUKRACHARYA SHINDE ETC SIAC PUNE
80 MR. DAYANAND NAMDEV PADALKAR ETC SUN INDIA LIMITED
81 MR. GAURAV DILIP SASANE ETC SHARDA ARCAD
82 MR. ALOK RAJESH GUPTA MRS. ETC MASTER COMTECH SERVICES PVT. LTD.
83 MR. DHANRAJ DILIP GUPTA MBAI MASKOT CONSULTANCY
84 MEHUNE PRASHANT NEPALSING MECH EXXON MOBILE INDUSTRIAL LUBRICANT
85 NARVEKAR SIDDHANT SUNIL MECH ETA PLASTIC FABRIC
86 WAZARKAR ASHISH DINKARRAO MECH MTS
87 ASHOK DEVIDAS SAWARKAR MECH KAILASH VAN UDYOG LTD.
88 ATUL PURUSHOTTAM JUMDE MECH SPIRIT INDIA
89 DAHOKE ISHWAR VITTHAL NU/A10/ MECH HINDALCO INDUSTRY
90 PANDEY NEERAJ LALBIHARI MECH SAINT GOBIAN MUMBAI
91 MORE NIKHIL SANJAY MECH VIDEOCON AURANGABAD
92 SAHA RAHUL PRADEEP MECH REMI PROCESS PLANT AND MACHINERY LTD.
93 BICHKAR ANIKET VIJAY EN PRODUCT ENGG.
Sr. no. NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH NAME OF THE COMPANY PACKAGE(p.a.)
1 KU. APURVA NAGESH BURBURE CSE NATIONAL INSURANCE MUMBAI 240000/-
2 KU. ABHA KIRAN HATWALNE CSE INTELLECT LOGIC SOFTWARE PVT. LTD PUNE 250000/-
3 KU. DIPIKA UMESH WAGHMARE CSE ATONS INDIA PVT. LTD 350000/-
4 KU. GAURI RAJENDRA WANKHEDE CSE IT PARK NAGPUR 120000/-
5 KU. JASMEET LAKHVINDERSINGH KAUR CSE G.E. HYDRABAD 420000/-
6 KU. JUI RAJENDRA SHETE CSE MICRO SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS NAGPUR 150000/-
7 KU. RADHIKA SUNIL FULZELE CSE WADALA COLLEGE OF ENGG. MUMBAI 350000/-
8 MR. SANGHARATNA TEJRAM UKEY CSE TCS NAGPUR 240000/-
9 ATISH MANU DHAKATE CSE KUNAL INFOTECH PVT. LTD. 250000/-
10 DARSHAN ANILKUMAR JAMBHURNE CSE TCS NAGPUR 180000/-
11 GANESH KUNDLIKRAO DESHMUKH CSE NATIONAL THERMAL POWER CORPORATION 280000/-
12 GAURAV VIJAY LANJE CSE X-TEAM TECHNOLOGIES PUNE 250000/-
13 MOHAMMAD AALTAMASH CSE MIRACLE TECHNOLOGIES NAGPUR 120000/-
14 ROHIDAS SHIVAJI KADAM CSE E- GURUKUL PUNE 180000/-
15 SUNIL PANDHARINATH UKEY CSE JIVJIT, NAGPUR 100000/-
16 KU. NIKITA MULCHAND KAMBLE ETC MAAC ACADEMY 100000/-
17 ASHAY SUDHIR MOREY ETC ANSH SYSTEMS PVT. LTD 120000/-
18 AMOL SHESHRAO BONDE ETC ALPHA VENTURE NAGPUR 192000/-
19 ASHWIN RAMESH KALBANDHE ETC SOFTWARE QUALITY SYSTEM PUNE 320000/-
20 GANESH SUDARSHAN GULHANE ETC SYNTEL BANGLORE 450000/-
21 HARSHAD SURESH BIHARE ETC EDGEFX TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD. 210000/-
22 LINUS MATTAPPALLIL CHANDY ETC NEW RAY ENGINEERING MUMBAI 300000/-
23 NIKHIL MAKKANLAL NAGDEVE ETC MAHARASHTRA POLICE 300000/-
24 NILESH JAGDISH ZUNJIPELLIWAR ETC WCL CHANDRAPUR 350000/-
25 PAWAN SUKHADEO CHATRESHWAR ETC NCR CORPORATION 250000/-
26 PRASHANT NARAYAN TANDRA ETC ISTTM 240000/-
27 PRASHANT VISHWANATH BHAISARE ETC INDIAN RAIL 200000/-
28 KU. PRIYANKA NAMDEORAO GULALE EN NIT 300000/-
29 KU. RUPALI DILIP THAKRE EN IT PARK NAGPUR 150000/-
30 SHUBHANGI YUVRAJ PATIL EN PANASONIC INDIA 280000/-
31 ANIRUDDHA DHANRAJ BORKAR EN ALTIS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PUNE 240000-
32 GOVIND VISHNU LOKHANDE EN SAMSONITE NASIK 140000/-
33 LAUKIK KESHAO DAHIWALE EN SBI 450000/-
34 MILIND MADHUKAR INGLE EN ORDANCE FACTORY AMBAZARI 100000/-
35 SWAPNIL DESHMUKH EN V3 STUDIO MUMBAI 200000/-
36 VIKRAMSINGH RAGHUNATH SUTAR EN R & D AUTOMATION MUMBAI 210000/-
37 ROSHNI KRUSHNADAS SORDE IT ICICI BANK NAGPUR 280000/-
38 KU. SHREYA BARBARWAR IT PACEFIC SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS BANGLORE 350000/-
39 KU. SWATI MANDEORAO BAGADE IT EBIX INDIA SOFTWARE INDIA PVT. LTD 120000/-
40 HARSHAL KESHAV CHAUHAN IT KONE LIFTS 180000/-
41 AJIT GUPTA IT INFOSIS PUNE 500000/-
42 AKASH TULSHIRAMJI THAKRE IT FREELANCE ANDROID DEVELOPER 300000/-
43 AMIT SHANKARRAO HULE IT TCS NAGPUR 240000/-
44 GANESH VITTHALRAO KHANGAR IT MERITTREC PVT LTD 120000/-
45 KU. VIDHYASHRI NAMDEO ALONE IT VIDYALANKAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 250000/-
46 KAPIL NARAYANRAO JIRITKAR IT CENTRAL GOVERNMENT
47 KARTIKKUMAR ULHAS MUDALIAR IT TCS NAGPUR 144000/-
48 MANISH HARIBHAJAN GOURKHEDE IT FRANCLIN 180000/-
49 NIKHIL RAMESH HOKAM IT ESENSE IT SOLUTION PVT. LTD. 200000/-
50 NISHANT NARENDRA MANKAR IT ANALYSIS AT BETA SOLUTION 240000/-
51 PREMANAND DADURAM WAGHMARE IT CLOUD CODES SOFTWARE PVT. LTD. NAGPUR 180000/-
52 ROHIT RAGHUNATH DHEPE IT ANDROID DEVELOPER 150000/-
53 SANJAY UDAYRAJ YADAV IT NET DEVELOPER MUMBAI 250000/-
54 SUNIT SUDESH NARAYANE IT WIPRO TECHNOLOGIES PUNE 180000/-
55 SANTOSH PURUSHOTTAM BHUYARKAR IT MSEDCL/SNDL COMP. NAGPUR 300000/-
56 SWAPNIL DHANRAJ GEDAM IT KUNAL INFOTECH PVT LTD. 250000/-
57 VIKRAM DHONDIRAM ERALLAPALLE IT NEXT SPERE GONDWA 250000/-